ORLIK 2007/2008 III LIGA

ORLIK 2007/08 III LIGA

TRENER: TOMASZ KĄKOLEWSKI

KADRA: Adamkiewicz Kacper, Banaszak Antoni, Frydrychowicz Kacper, Grzesiak Oliwier, Jarosz Oskar, Kasprzak Filip, Kłosiński Maksymilian, Kowalczyk Michał, Kubiak Marcin, Namysł Marcin, Nowicki Tomasz, Patalas Wiktor, Szczepanik Kacper, Szymura Mateusz, Tomajer David, Ulatowski Hubert, Wawrzyniak Mikołaj, Zych Bartosz

Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: III liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

RUNDA I

Kolejka 1 – 2016-09-12 godz. 17:00 Kompleks sportowy (Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 21)
GOS B.O. II Koźmin Wlkp. – AKAD. PIŁK. REISSA Jarocin II 0:15

Kolejka 2 – 2016-09-19 godz. 17:00 Boisko w Jaraczewie (Jaraczewo, Kolejowa 7)
GKS Jaraczewo – GOS B.O. II Koźmin Wlkp. 9:1
strzelcy: Marcin Namysł (1),

Kolejka 3 – 2016-09-26 PAUZA

Kolejka 4 – 2016-10-06 godz. 17:00 Kompleks sportowy (Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 21)
GOS B.O. II Koźmin Wlkp. – GROM Golina 0:11

Kolejka 5 – 2016-10-10 godz. 16:00 (Krotoszyn, Sulmierzycka)
AKAD. TALENTÓW Krotoszyn II – GOS B.O. II Koźmin Wlkp.6:2
strzelcy: Kacper Szczepanik (1), Oliwier Grzesiak (1),

Kolejka 6 – 2016-10-17 godz. 16:00 Kompleks sportowy (Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 21)
GOS B.O. II Koźmin Wlkp. – PIAST Kobylin 2:20
strzelcy: Remigiusz Szymura (1), David Tomajer (1),

Kolejka 7 – 2016-10-24 godz. 16:00 Boisko w Zdunach
CKS Zduny – GOS B.O. II Koźmin Wlkp.

 

Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: III liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

RUNDA II

Kolejka 8 – 2017-04-10, godz. 16:30 Boisko, ul. Sportowa 6 (Jarocin, Sportowa 6)
AKAD. PIŁK. REISSA Jarocin II – GOS B.O. II Koźmin Wlkp. 25:2
strzelcy: Kacper Frydrychowicz (1), Marcin Namysł (1),

Kolejka 9 – 2017-04-24, godz. 16:30 Kompleks sportowy (Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 21)
GOS B.O. II Koźmin Wlkp. – GKS Jaraczewo 1:7
strzelcy: Marcin Namysł (1),

Kolejka 10 – 2017-05-08 PAUZA

Kolejka 11 – 2017-05-15, godz. 17:30 Boisko w Golinie (Golina x)
GROM Golina – GOS B.O. II Koźmin Wlkp. 16:1
strzelcy: Oskar Jarosz (1),

Kolejka 12 – 2017-05-22, godz. 16:30 Kompleks sportowy (Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 21)
GOS B.O. II Koźmin Wlkp. – AKAD. TALENTÓW Krotoszyn II 2:6
strzelcy: Oskar Jarosz (2),

Kolejka 13 – 2017-05-29, godz. 16:00 Boisko „orlik” (Kobylin, 3 Maja 9)
PIAST Kobylin – GOS B.O. II Koźmin Wlkp. 18:0

Kolejka 14 – 2017-06-05, godz. 17:00 Kompleks sportowy (Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 21)
GOS B.O. II Koźmin Wlkp. – CKS Zduny 2:5
strzelcy: Oskar Jarosz (1), Marcin Namysł (1),