Liga ORLIK

LIGA ORLIK 2016
1 runda
czas gry 2×25 minut

I kolejka – 15.04.2016
HENMAR – UNITED JAROCIN  0:6
strzelcy UNITED JAROCIN: Bartosz Kornobis (2), Filip Kornobis (1), Remigiusz Fitzner (1), Krzysztof Antczak (1), Mateusz Gmerek (1),

BARTESKO – JELUX TEAM  2:6
strzelcy BARTESKO: Mateusz Krawicki (2),
strzelcy JELUX TEAM: Wojciech Musieliński (2), Bartosz Andrzejewski (1), Daniel Pluciński (1), Adam Szczepanik (1), Karol Pluta (1),

SZYBKIE TRAMPKI – PRO-MET  2:11
strzelcy SZYBKIE TRAMPKI: Marek Szymczak (1), Tobiasz Praczyk (1),
strzelcy PRO-MET: Maciej Klinkosz (4), Szymon Kołaczkowski (4), Jakub Kaźmierczak (2), Krystian Szymczak (1),

GALEW&TRZEBIN – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI  6:2
strzelcy GALEW&TRZEBIN: Mateusz Lewandowicz (2), Przemysław Andrzejak (1), Krzysztof Barańczak (1), Paweł Wasielewski (1), Marcin Panek (1),
strzelcy POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI: Krzysztof Olender (1), Łukasz Kosmalski (1),

II kolejka – 22.04.2016
PRO-MET – GALEW&TRZEBIN  5:1
strzelcy PRO-MET: Jakub Jagodziński (2), Jakub Kaźmierczak (1), Szymon Kołaczkowski (1), Maciej Klinkosz (1),
strzelcy GALEW&TRZEBIN: Arkadiusz Zielonka (1)

UNITED JAROCIN – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI  2:1
strzelcy UNITED JAROCIN: Bartosz Kornobis (1), Kamil Patoka (1),
strzelcy POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI: Konrad Dominiczak (1),

JELUX TEAM – SZYBKIE TRAMPKI  10:2
strzelcy JELUX TEAM: Fabian Wosiek (3), Sebastian Chmielarz (3), Bartosz Andrzejewski (1), Waldemar Marchwicki (1), Tomasz Jagła (1), Adam Szymczak (1),
strzelcy SZYBKIE TRAMPKI: Tobiasz Praczyk (1), Mateusz Trawiński (1),
żk: Tobiasz Praczyk – SZYBKIE TRAMPKI,

HENMAR – BARTESKO  0:1
strzelcy BARTESKO: Patryk Bierła (1)

III kolejka – 29.04.2016
SZYBKIE TRAMPKI – HENMAR  5:3
strzelcy SZYBKIE TRAMPKI: Mateusz Trawiński (2), Witold Piwiński (1), Przemysław Raś (1), Kacper Andrzejewski (1),
strzelcy HENMAR: Marcin Kaczmarek (2), Łukasz Kieliba (1),
żk: Michał Pierzchała – HENMAR,

BARTESKO – UNITED JAROCIN  0:5
strzelcy UNITED JAROCIN: Mateusz Gmerek (2), Maciej Sobczyk (1), Filip Kornobis (1), Bartosz Kornobis (1),

GALEW&TRZEBIN – JELUX TEAM  3:5
strzelcy GALEW&TRZEBIN: Przemysław Andrzejak (2), Jacek Ratajczak (1),
strzelcy JELUX TEAM: Karol Pluta (2), Mikołaj Kaźmierczak (1), Adam Szczepanik (1), Fabian Wosiek (1),

POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI – PRO-MET  1:3
strzelcy POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI: Konrad Dominiczak (1),
strzelcy PRO-MET: Szymon Dąbrowski (2), Robert Nowakowski (1)

IV kolejka – 06.05.2016
JELUX TEAM – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI  3:2
strzelcy JELUX TEAM: Adam Szczepanik (2), Mateusz Nowak (1),
strzelcy POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI: Piotr Strzelczyk (1), Konrad Dominiczak (1),

HENMAR – GALEW&TRZEBIN  1:2
strzelcy HENMAR: Krystian Dyndas (1),
strzelcy GALEW&TRZEBIN: Kamil Kozal (1), Krzysztof Barańczak (1),

UNITED JAROCIN – PRO-MET  4:7
strzelcy UNITED JAROCIN: Remigiusz Fitzner (3), Mateusz Gmerek (1),
strzelcy PRO-MET: Szymon Kołaczkowski (3), Krystian Szymczak (1), Mikołaj Kubot (1), Robert Nowakowski (1), Jakub Kaźmierczak (1),
żk: Krystian Szymczak – PRO-MET,
czk: Wojciech Styburski – PRO-MET,

BARTESKO – SZYBKIE TRAMPKI  1:1
strzelcy BARTESKO: Przemysław Reszka (1),
strzelcy SZYBKIE TRAMPKI: Mateusz Trawiński (1),

V kolejka – 13.05.2016
SZYBKIE TRAMPKI – UNITED JAROCIN 1:12
strzelcy SZYBKIE TRAMPKI: Grzegorz Skrzypek (1),
strzelcy UNITED JAROCIN: Bartosz Kornobis (3), Filip Kornobis (2), Remigiusz Fitzner (2), Mateusz Gmerek (2), Dominik Przymusiński (1), Tomasz Marciniak (1), Maciej Sobczyk (1),
żk: Grzegorz Skrzypek – SZYBKIE TRAMPKI,

GALEW&TRZEBIN – BARTESKO  6:0
strzelcy GALEW&TRZEBIN: Kamil Kozal (3), Krzysztof Barańczak (2), Przemysław Andrzejak (1),
żk: Piotr Ziembicki – BARTESKO,

POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI – HENMAR  2:1
strzelcy POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI: Grzegorz Witczak (1), Krzysztof Olender (1),
strzelcy HENMAR: Krystian Dyndas (1),
żk: Krystian Jurdziak – HENMAR,

PRO-MET – JELUX TEAM  6:3
strzelcy PRO-MET: Maciej Klinkosz (3), Szymon Kołaczkowski (2), Robert Nowakowski (1),
strzelcy JELUX TEAM: Adam Szczepanik (2), Fabian Wosiek (1),

VI kolejka – 20.05.2016
HENMAR – PRO-MET 3:11
strzelcy HENMAR: Paweł Kieroński (1), Łukasz Kostrzewski (1), Maciej Konradowski (1),
strzelcy PRO-MET: Wojciech Styburski (4), Jakub Kaźmierczak (3), Szymon Kołaczkowski (3), Robert Nowakowski (1),

BARTESKO – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI 1:1
strzelcy BARTESKO: Patryk Bierła (1),
strzelcy POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI: Łukasz Walczak (1),
żk: Maciej Bierła – BRTESKO,

UNITED JAROCIN – JELUX TEAM 1:8
strzelcy UNITED JAROCIN: Remigiusz Fitzner (1),
strzelcy JELUX TEAM: Fabian Wosiek (2), Tomasz Jagła (1), Daniel Pluciński (1), Adam Szczepanik (1), Mikołaj Kaźmierczak (1), Damian Styś (1), Karol Pluta (1),

SZYBKIE TRAMPKI – GALEW&TRZEBIN 1:6
strzelcy SZYBKIE TRAMPKI: Tobiasz Praczyk (1),
strzelcy GALEW&TRZEBIN: Krzysztof Barańczak (3), Przemysław Andrzejak (1), Arkadiusz Zielonka (1), Patryk Gola (1),

VII kolejka – 25.05.2016 (środa)
POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI – SZYBKIE TRAMPKI 6:1
strzelcy POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI: Piotr Strzelczyk (2), Łukasz Walczak (2), Krzysztof Olender (1), Grzegorz Witczak (1),
strzelcy SZYBKIE TRAMPKI: Tobiasz Praczyk (1),

PRO-MET – BARTESKO 3:1
strzelcy PRO-MET: Jakub Kaźmierczak (2), Szymon Kołaczkowski (1),
strzelcy BARTESKO: Jarosław Ochmanowicz (1),

JELUX TEAM – HENMAR 5:0
strzelcy JELUX TEAM: Daniel Pluciński (2), Fabian Wosiek (1), Marcin Mądry (1), Tomasz Jagła (1),

GALEW&TRZEBIN – UNITED JAROCIN 5:1
strzelcy GALEW&TRZEBIN: Przemysław Andrzejak (2), Mateusz Lewandowicz (1), Krzysztof Barańczak (1), Patryk Gola (1),
strzelcy UNITED JAROCIN: Mateusz Gmerek (1),

2 runda
czas gry 2×25 minut

VIII kolejka – 27.05.2016
HENMAR – UNITED JAROCIN 4:4
strzelcy HENMAR: Paweł Kieroński (1), Rafał Skupniewicz (1), Krystian Dyndas (1), Maciej Konradowski (1),

strzelcy UNITED JAROCIN: Bartosz Kornobis (2), Filip Kornobis (1), Remigiusz Fitzner (1),

BARTESKO – JELUX TEAM 0:8
strzelcy JELUX TEAM: Tomasz Jagła (2), Daniel Pluciński (2), Adam Szczepanik (2), Karol Pluta (2),

SZYBKIE TRAMPKI – PRO-MET 2:14
strzelcy SZYBKIE TRAMPKI: Grzegorz Skrzypek (1), Kamil Rupociński (1),
strzelcy PRO-MET: Szymon Kołaczkowski (6), Krystian Szymczak (2), Robert Nowakowski (2), Jakub Kaźmierczak (2), Maciej Klinkosz (1), Mikołaj Kubot (1),

GALEW&TRZEBIN – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI 3:4
strzelcy GALEW&TRZEBIN: Mateusz Lewandowicz (1), Arkadiusz Zielonka (1), Krzysztof Barańczak (1),
strzelcy POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI: Krzysztof Olender (1), Sławomir Maleszka (1), Marcin Drukarczyk (1), Konrad Dominiczak (1),

IX kolejka – 3.06.2016
PRO-MET – GALEW&TRZEBIN 3:3
strzelcy PRO-MET: Maciej Klinkosz (1), Jakub Kaźmierczak (1), Wojciech Styburski (1),
strzelcy GALEW&TRZEBIN: Mateusz Lewandowicz (1), Arkadiusz Zielonka (1), Kamil Kozal (1),

UNITED JAROCIN – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI 3:5
strzelcy UNITED JAROCIN: Remigiusz Fitzner (2), Mateusz Gmerek (1),
strzelcy POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI: Grzegorz Witczak (3), Konrad Dominiczak (2),

JELUX TEAM – SZYBKIE TRAMPKI 10:0 (WO)

HENMAR – BARTESKO 2:2
strzelcy HENMAR: Maciej Konradowski (2),
strzelcy BARTESKO: Jakub Osuch (1), Mateusz Idzikowski (1),
czk: Łukasz Kieliba – HENMAR, Patryk Bierła – BARTESKO,

X kolejka – 10.06.2016
SZYBKIE TRAMPKI – HENMAR 4:6
strzelcy SZYBKIE TRAMPKI: Tobiasz Praczyk (3), Dawid Banaszak (1),
strzelcy HENMAR: Marcin Kaczmarek (3), Krystian Dyndas (1), Krystian Jurdziak (1), Jakub Grzelak (1),

BARTESKO – UNITED JAROCIN 3:1
strzelcy BARTESKO: Piotr Ziembicki (2), Jarosław Ochmanowicz (1),
strzelcy UNITED JAROCIN: Bartosz Kornobis (1),
żk: Maciej Bierła – BARTESKO, Dominik Przymusiński – UNITED JAROCIN,

GALEW&TRZEBIN – JELUX TEAM 1:5
strzelcy GALEW&TRZEBIN: Patryk Gola (1),
strzelcy JELUX TEAM: Karol Pluta (4), Adam Szczepanik (1),

POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI – PRO-MET 2:8
strzelcy POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI: Marcin Pachurka (1), Konrad Dominiczak (1),
strzelcy PRO-MET: Jakub Kaźmierczak (5), Szymon Kołaczkowski (1), Krystian Szymczak (1), Szymon Dąbrowski (1),

XI kolejka – 12.06.2016 (niedziela)
JELUX TEAM – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI 4:2
strzelcy JELUX TEAM: Bartosz Andrzejewski (2), Fabian Wosiek (1),
strzelcy POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI: Piotr Strzelczyk (1), Grzegorz Witczak (1),
bramka samobójcza – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI,

HENMAR – GALEW&TRZEBIN 0:3
strzelcy GALEW&TRZEBIN: Kamil Kozal (1), Robert Maniak (1), Patryk Gola (1),

BARTESKO – SZYBKIE TRAMPKI 9:2
strzelcy BARTESKO: Jarosław Warkocki (4), Dawid Kowalski (2), Waldemar Krawiec (1), Jarosław Ochmanowicz (1), Mateusz Witek (1),
strzelcy SZYBKIE TRAMPKI: Mateusz Trawiński (1), Kamil Rupociński (1),

UNITED JAROCIN – PRO-MET 2:16
strzelcy UNITED JAROCIN: Bartosz Kornobis (1), Filip Kornobis (1),
strzelcy PRO-MET: Jakub Kaźmierczak (6), Krystian Szymczak (4), Maciej Klinkosz (3), Wojciech Styburski (2), Szymon Kołaczkowski (1),

XII kolejka – 17.06.2016
SZYBKIE TRAMPKI – UNITED JAROCIN 0:10 (WO)

GALEW&TRZEBIN – BARTESKO 4:2
strzelcy GALEW&TRZEBIN: Kamil Kozal (1), Patryk Gola (1), Mateusz Lewandowicz (1), Tomasz Wawrzyniak (1),
strzelcy BARTESKO: Patryk Bierła (1), Adam Włodarczyk (1),


POGORZAŁKI&BRZĘCICZKI – HENMAR 11:5
strzelcy POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI: Grzegorz Witczak (5), Konrad Dominiczak (2), Krzysztof Olender (2), Piotr Strzelczyk (1), Łukasz Walczak (1),
strzelcy HENMAR: Krystian Dyndas (2), Rafał Skupniewicz (1), Maciej Konradowski (1),
bramka samobójcza – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI,


PRO-MET – JELUX TEAM 3:4
strzelcy PRO-MET: Maciej Klinkosz (1), Bartosz Jagodziński (1), Robert Nowakowski (1),
strzelcy JELUX TEAM: Adam Szczepanik (2), Mikołaj Kaźmierczak (1), Fabian Wosiek (1),

XIII kolejka – 22.06.2016 (środa)
HENMAR – PRO-MET  10:0 (WO)

BARTESKO – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI  3:2
strzelcy BARTESKO: Waldemar Krawiec (1), Jakub Osuch (1), Patryk Bierła (1),
strzelcy POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI: Krzysztof Olender (1), Grzegorz Witczak (1),

UNITED JAROCIN – JELUX TEAM  0:10 (WO)

SZYBKIE TRAMPKI – GALEW&TRZEBIN  0:10 (WO)

XIV kolejka – 01.07.2016
PRO-MET – BARTESKO 6:3
strzelcy PRO-MET: Robert Nowakowski (3), Jakub Kaźmierczak (2), Szymon Kołaczkowski (1),
strzelcy BARTESKO: Piotr Ziembicki (1), Patryk Bierła
bramka samobójcza – PRO-MET,

JELUX TEAM – HENMAR 5:3
strzelcy JELUX TEAM: Fabian Wosiek (2), Bartosz Andrzejewski (1), Adam Szczepanik (1), Damian Styś (1),
strzelcy HENMAR: Rafał Skupniewicz (1), Krystian Dyndas (1), Mateusz Drożdżyński (1),
żk: Fabian Wosiek JELUX TEAM,

GALEW&TRZEBIN – UNITED JAROCIN 10:0 (WO)

SZYBKIE TRAMPKI – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI 3:9
strzelcy SYBKIE TRAMPKI: Marek Dawidowicz (2), Dawid Banaszak (1),
strzelcy POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI: Łukasz Walczak (4), Grzegorz Witczak (2), Krzysztof Olender (2), Sławomir Maleszka (1),