SKŁADY DRUŻYN

FC JAROCIN:

  1.  ADRIAN MATUSZCZAK
  2. SZYMON PAWLACZYK
  3. GRZEGORZ MATUSZCZAK
  4. ADAM ŁUCZAK
  5. RADOSŁAW TOMCZAK
  6. ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI
  7. BARTOSZ SOBCZAK
  8. DAWID RASIŃSKI
  9. ADAM GABRYSZAK
  10. ADRIAN PRUCHNIEWICZ
  11. WOJCIECH BANASZAK
  12. PATRYK GOLIŃSKI
  13. NORBERT REGULSKI
  14. WOJCIECH KIDOŃ

HENMAR:

  1. DANIEL ZAJĄCZZKOWSKI
  2. KRYSTIAN SZYMCZAK
  3. ADRIAN LEONIAK
  4. METEUSZ DROŻDŻYŃSKI
  5. MIKOŁAJ LEONIAK
  6. KRZYSZTPF JANKOWSKI
  7. KACPER KUBOT
  8. KACPER PATALAS
  9. JAKUB KAŹMIERCZAK
  10. MARCIN RATAJCZYK
  11. MAREK DAWIDOWICZ
  12. MIKOŁAJ DZIERLA
  13. PAWEŁ PATEREK
  14. TOBIASZ PRACZYK
  15. MATEUSZ LIS
  16. OSKAR MACIEJEWSKI

POGORZAŁKI & BORZĘCICZKI:

  1.  PATRYK STRZELCZYK
  2. MATEUSZ STANIEWSKI
  3.  LESZEK MAZUR
  4. KRZYSZTOF OLENDER
  5. SŁAWOMIR MALESZKA
  6. PRZEMYSŁAW SZYMCZAK
  7. BARTOSZ WOJTASIK
  8. MARCIN PACHURKA
  9. KACPER MACIEJEWSKI
  10. MARIUSZ SEREK
  11. ANTONI SEREK
  12. MACIEJ SEREK
  13. MACIEJ NOWAK
  14. GRZEGORZ WITCZAK
  15. DAMIAN PLUTA
  16. ADAM ZIELIŃSKI
  17. MATEUSZ SIKORSKI
  18. KAZIMIERZ STRZELCZYK
  19. PIOTR STRZELCZYK
  20. WOJCIECH SCHMITCHEN

ALBATROSY:

  1. KAMIL KRYSZTOFOWICZ
  2. KRYSTIAN KACZMAREK
  3. ŁUKASZ JĘDRZAK
  4. JAN CZUBAK
  5. ARKADIUSZ SZCZOTKA
  6. DARIUSZ KACZMAREK
  7. ADRIAN OLEJNICZAK
  8. BARTOSZ BANASZAK
  9. JAKUB SEKULA
  10. MARIUSZ STACHOWIAK
  11. SZYMON ORPEL
  12. OLIWIER BUKOWSKI
  13. KACPER JANKOWIAK
  14. DAWID KANIEWSKI
  15. KAMIL KANIEWSKI
  16. DAMIAN KRZYŻANIAK
  17. SEBASTIAN KAŹMIERCZAK

OCTAGON:

  1. FILIP OLEŚKÓW
  2. WITOLD PIWIŃSKI
  3. PATRYK SZULC
  4. MIKOŁAJ SZULC
  5. TOMASZ WAWRZYNIAK
  6. PATRYK BIERŁA
  7. HUBERT ROSZCZAK
  8. DAWID KAPUŚCIŃSKI
  9. MAREK SZYMCZAK
  10. MACIEJ LEWANDOWICZ
  11. BARTOSZ JAGODZIŃSKI
  12. MICHAŁ BRYLL

BARTESKO:

  1. MAURYCY SKOWROŃSKI
  2. ADRIAN HAJDASZ
  3. SZYMON HAJDASZ
  4. JACEK DRYGAS
  5. BŁAŻEJ WITEK
  6. MATEUSZ WITEK
  7. PAWEŁ MUSIELIŃSKI
  8. PAWEŁ POCZTA
  9. DANIEL IDKOWIAK
  10. BARTOSZ STEFAŃSKI
  11. DAWID PANEK
  12. DAMIAN ZYCH
  13. OSKAR MAJCHRZAK
  14. KACPER BRUZI
  15. MACIEJ CZAJKA
  16. PAWEŁ BRUDER
  17.  DARIUSZ BARTOWIAK
  18. MIKOŁAJ LUDWICZAK
  19. VALENTYN HANUSCHACAK
  20. ALBERT WASIELEWSKI

KROTOSZYN:

  1. KAROL KMIEĆ
  2. ŁUKASZ BARAN
  3. ŁUKASZ BARTOSZ
  4. ŁUKASZ OCHMANN
  5. MICHAŁ BARTOSZ
  6. MAKS ISCHUK
  7. ŁUKASZ MARCINIAAK
  8. WERONIKA KOWALSKA
  9. SZYMON KIERZEK
  10. DAWID PAWLACZYK
  11. GRZEGORZ KROCZAK
  12. MACIEJ SEIFERT
  13. MICHAŁ JAMROZIAK
  14. TOMASZ BEREK
  15. ŁUKASZ CHUDY
  16. ALEKSANDER MINTA
  17. ALBERT SZYMCZAK

MTV ROZDRAŻEW:

  1. FABIAN WOSIEK
  2. BARTOSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI
  3. ADAM SZCZEPANIK
  4. SEBASTIAN CHMIELARZ
  5. DAMIAN STYŚ
  6. SEBASTIAN STYŚ
  7. KRYSIAN TROSZCZYŃSKI
  8. MICHAŁ TROSZCZYŃSKI
  9. ANTONI SELWWAT
  10. MIKOŁAJ NASKRĘTSKI
  11. MAREK SIKORA
  12. HUBERT KRYSTKOWIAK
  13. DANIEL PLUCIŃSKI
  14. TOMASZ PLUCIŃSKI
  15. MARCIN MĄDRY
  16. TOMASZ JAGŁA
  17. WOJCIECH SELWAT
  18. BARTŁOMIEJ ZIEMBICKI
  19. DANIEL PANEK
  20. MICHAŁ PABICH