Klasyfikacja strzelców

KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW

23 bramki
Patryk Andrzejewski – SPORT CENTER JAROCIN,

18 bramek
Rusłan Demydenko – SŁAW – PIEK JAROCIN,

13 bramek
Remigiusz Fitzner – SŁAW – PIEK JAROCIN,

10 bramek
Bartosz Kornobis – SŁAW – PIEK JAROCIN, Jakub Kaźmierczak – SZYSZKA SAPIEŻYN,

8 bramek
Adrian Olejniczak – ALBATROSY TEAM, Konrad Dominiczak – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI,

7 bramek
Kamil Kaźmierczak – ALBATROSY TEAM, Mikołaj Kubot – SZYSZKA SAPIEŻYN, Wojciech Styburski – SZYSZKA SAPIEŻYN,

6 bramek
Marcin Mądry – JELUX TEAM, Karol Pluta – JELUX TEAM, Łukasz Genstwa – SPORT CENTER JAROCIN, Łukasz Nowakowski – SPORT CENTER JAROCIN, Maciej Bilica – SPORT CENTER JAROCIN, Piotr Ochmanowicz – SZYSZKA SAPIEŻYN, Kamil Kozal – WAŁKÓW,

5 bramek
Kacper Jankowiak – ALBATROSY TEAM, Piotr Tomaszewski – HENMAR, Kacper Kubot – HENMAR, Adam Szczepanik – JELUX TEAM, Fabian Wosiek – JELUX TEAM, Łukasz Węgliński – SZYSZKA SAPIEŻYN,

4 bramki
Jan Czubak – ALBATROSY TEAM, Krystian Dyndas – HENMAR, Mikołaj Kaźmierczak – JELUX TEAM, Bartosz Andrzejewski – JELUX TEAM, Dominik Waleński – WAŁKÓW, Dawid Kapuściński – WAŁKÓW,

3 bramki
Krystian Kaczmarek – ALBATROSY TEAM, Dariusz Kaczmarek – ALBATROSY TEAM, Mateusz Krawicki – BARTESKO, Jarosław Ochmanowicz – BARTESKO, Damian Styś – JELUX TEAM, Kamil Stefaniak – SŁAW – PIEK JAROCIN, Marcin Klauza – SPORT CENTER JAROCIN, Patryk Szulc – SZYSZKA SAPIEŻYN, Marcin Kaczmarek – SZYSZKA SAPIEŻYN, Kamil Berus – WAŁKÓW,

2 bramki
Hubert Krystkowiak – ALBATROSY TEAM, Mariusz Stachowiak – ALBATROSY TEAM, Adam Włodarczyk – BARTESKO, Rafał Skupniewicz – HENMAR, Grzegorz Witczak – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI, Piotr Strzelczyk – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI, Dariusz Bolek – SŁAW – PIEK JAROCIN, Rafał Majchrzak – SZYSZKA SAPIEŻYN, Robert Nowakowski – SZYSZKA SAPIEŻYN, Łukasz Zuziak – WAŁKÓW

1 bramka
Jakub Jagodziński – BARTESKO, Dawid Kowalski – BARTESKO, Waldemar Krawiec – BARTESKO, Jarosław Warkocki – BARTESKO, Piotr Ziembicki – BARTESKO, Mateusz Witek – BARTESKO, Maciej Konradowski – HENMAR, Paweł Kieroński – HENMAR, Łukasz Kieliba – HENMAR, Tomasz Jagła – JELUX TEAM, Daniel Pluciński – JELUX TEAM, Mariusz Serek – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI, Łukasz Kosmalski – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI, Łukasz Walczak – POGORZAŁKI&BORZĘCICZKI, Artur Nowak – SŁAW-PIEK JAROCIN, Mateusz Smoliński – SPORT CENTER JAROCIN, Paweł Paterek – SZYSZKA SAPIEŻYN, Arkadiusz Zielonka – WAŁKÓW, Mateusz Lewandowicz – WAŁKÓW