KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW

 

Lp.

Imię i nazwisko

Drużyna

Kolejka

Suma

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1 Arkadiusz Szczotka Albatrosy

5

2

1

1

     

9

2 Marcin Mądry MTV Rozdrażew

0

2

1

4

     

7

3 Maciej Serek Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

1

4

1

     

6

4 Kamil Kaźmierczak Albatrosy

1

0

1

4

     

6

5 Łukasz Błoniewski Bartesko

0

3

1

1

     

5

6 Marek Czubak Albatrosy

0

2

2

1

     

5

7 Piotr Kramarczyk Red Eagles

3

0

0

1

     

4

8 Grzegorza Witczak Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

2

1

0

1

     

4

9 Łukasz Ochmann Krotoszyn

0

2

1

1

     

4

10 Łukasz Bartosz Krotoszyn

0

0

4

0

     

4

11 Krystian Dyndas Henmar

0

1

0

3

     

4

12 Jakub Kaźmierczak Henmar

1

2

0

1

     

4

13 Adrian Olejniczak Albatrosy

2

2

0

0

     

4

14 Maciej Nowak Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

1

2

0

     

3

15 Marek Sikora Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

3

0

     

3

16 Damian Styś MTV Rozdrażew

2

1

0

0

     

3

17 Tomasz Jagła MTV Rozdrażew

0

0

1

2

     

3

18 Dariusz Trzeciak Red Eagles

0

0

0

2

     

2

19 Bartosz Andrzejewski MTV Rozdrażew

0

2

0

0

     

2

20 Adam Szczepanik MTV Rozdrażew

0

0

2

0

     

2

21 Dominik Jędrkowiak MTV Rozdrażew

0

2

0

0

     

2

22 Daniel Pluciński MTV Rozdrażew

0

0

1

1

     

2

23 Piotr Ochmanowicz MTV Rozdrażew

0

1

0

1

     

2

24 Tomasz Włodarczyk LZS Brzostów

1

0

1

0

     

2

25 Krzysztof Andrzejczak LZS Brzostów

1

0

0

1

     

2

26 Wojciech Figan LZS Brzostów

1

0

0

1

     

2

27 Łukasz Baran Krotoszyn

0

1

1

0

     

2

28 Tomasz Jakubek Krotoszyn

0

2

0

0

     

2

29 Krystian Szymczak Henmar

1

0

0

1

     

2

30 Dariusz Idkowiak Red Eagles

1

0

0

0

     

1

31 Patryk Czerwonka Red Ealges

0

0

0

1

     

1

32 Konrad Śląski Red Eagles

0

1

0

0

     

1

33 Marcin Zmyślony Red Eagles

1

0

0

0

     

1

34 Amadeusz Malicki Red Eagles

1

0

0

0

     

1

35 Krzysztof Olender Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

0

1

     

1

36 Łukasz Walczak Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

0

1

     

1

37 Kazimierz Strzelczyk Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

1

0

     

1

38 Piotr Strzelczyk Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

1

0

     

1

39 Sebastian Chmielarz MTV Rozdrażew

1

0

0

0

     

1

40 Krystian Wałęsa MTV Rozdrażew

0

0

1

0

     

1

41 Kamil Tracz MTV Rozdrażew

0

0

0

1

     

1

42 Krzysztof Humpa LZS Brzostów

0

0

0

1

     

1

43 Michał Konarski Krotoszyn

0

0

1

0

     

1

44 Szymon Kierzek Krotoszyn

0

0

1

0

     

1

45 Kamil Kozal Henmar

0

1

0

0

     

1

46 Błażej Witek Bartesko

0

1

0

0

     

1

47 Piotr Ziembicki Bartesko

0

s

1

0

     

1

48 Maciej Czajka Bartesko

s

0

0

1

     

1

49 Jan Czubak Albatrosy

0

1

0

0

     

1

50 Jakub Sekula Albatrosy

0

0

0

1

     

1

51 DariuszKaczmarek Albatrosy

0

0

1

0

     

1

52 Mikołaj Stachowiak Albatrosy

0

0

0

1

     

1

53 Mikołaj Kot Red Eagles

0

0

0

0

     

0

54 Kacper Patalas Red Eagles

0

0

0

0

     

0

55 Marcin Szyszka Red Eagles

0

0

0

0

     

0

56 Kacper Mielcarek Red Eagles

0

0

0

0

     

0

57 Krystian Mikołajczyk Red Eagles

0

0

0

0

     

0

58 Marcin Musialski Red Eagles

0

0

0

0

     

0

59 Daniel Idkowiak Red Eagles

0

0

0

0

     

0

60 Aleksandre Gliński Red Eagles

0

0

0

0

     

0

61 Michał Zimniak Red Eagles

0

0

0

0

     

0

62 Marcin Pachurka Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

0

0

     

0

63 Sławomir Maleszka Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

0

0

     

0

64 Krzysztof Krzyżaniak Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

0

0

     

0

65 Bartosz Skrzypczak Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

0

0

     

0

66 Mateusz Staniewski Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

0

0

     

0

67 Mariusz Serek Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

0

0

     

0

68 Przemysław Szyszka Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

0

0

     

0

69 Kacper Maciejewski Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

0

0

     

0

70 Andrzej Serek Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

0

0

     

0

71 Przemysław Szymczak Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

0

0

0

0

     

0

72 Sebastian Styś MTV Rozdrażew

0

0

0

0

     

0

73 Karol Pluta MTV Rozdrażew

0

0

0

0

     

0

74 Michał troszczyński MTV Rozdrażew

0

0

0

0

     

0

75 Krystian Troszczyński MTV Rozdrażew

0

0

0

0

     

0

76 Tomasz Pluciński MTV Rozdrażew

0

0

0

0

     

0

77 Waldemar Marchwicki MTV Rozdrażew

0

0

0

0

     

0

78 Witold Zaborowski LZS Brzostów

0

0

0

0

     

0

79 Jacek Głowacki LZS Brzostów

0

0

0

0

     

0

80 Szymon Adamski LZS Brzostów

0

0

0

0

     

0

81 Damian Andraszak LZS Brzostów

0

0

0

0

     

0

82 Andrzej Nowaczyk LZS Brzostów

0

0

0

0

     

0

83 Patryk Gruchot LZS Brzostów

0

0

0

0

     

0

84 Kacper Nowakowski LZS Brzostów

0

0

0

0

     

0

85 Michał Koszalik LZS Brzostów

0

0

0

0

     

0

86 Kamil Koszalik LZS Brzostów

S

0

0

0

     

0

87 Sławomir Kubis LZS Brzostów

0

0

0

0

     

0

88 Krzysztof Kiszel LZS Brzostów

0

0

0

0

     

0

89 Michał Herka LZS Brzostów

0

0

0

0

     

0

90 Albert Szymczak Krotoszyn

0

0

0

0

     

0

91 Karol Kmiec Krotoszyn

0

0

0

0

     

0

92 Maciej Poczta Krotoszyn

0

0

0

0

     

0

93 Dawid Pawlaczyk Krotoszyn

0

0

0

0

     

0

94 Patryk Filgus Krotoszyn

0

0

0

0

     

0

95 Łukasz Kaszub Krotoszyn

0

0

0

0

     

0

96 Łukasz Marciniak Krotoszyn

0

0

0

0

     

0

97 Tomasz Berek Krotoszyn

0

0

0

0

     

0

98 Paweł Kieroński Henmar

0

0

0

0

     

0

99 Rafał Skupniewicz Henmar

0

0

0

0

     

0

100 Łukasz Kieliba Henmar

0

0

0

0

     

0

101 Michał Dębski Henmar

0

0

0

0

     

0

102 Mateusz Drożdżyński Henmar

0

0

0

0

     

0

103 Jacek Ratajczak Henmar

0

0

0

0

     

0

104 Krystian Jurdziak Henmar

0

S

0

0

     

0

105 Tobiasz Praczyk Henmar

0

0

0

0

     

0

106 Miłosz Pawlak Henmar

0

0

0

0

     

0

107 Dawid Kalbarczyk Henmar

0

0

0

0

     

0

108 Adrian Misiak Henmar

0

0

0

0

     

0

109 Mateusz Witek Bartesko

0

0

0

0

     

0

110 Mikołaj Walczak Bartesko

0

0

0

0

     

0

111 Michał Adamiak Bartesko

0

0

0

0

     

0

112 Jakub Jagodziński Bartesko

0

0

0

0

     

0

113 Kacper Berus Bartesko

0

0

0

0

     

0

114 Damian Zych Bartesko

0

0

0

0

     

0

115 Wiktor Berus Bartesko

0

0

0

0

     

0

116 Dawid Rydian Bartesko

0

0

0

0

     

0

117 Wiktor Jędrzejak Bartesko

0

0

0

0

     

0

118 Benjamin Vernier Bartesko

0

0

0

0

     

0

119 Jarosław Ochmanowicz Bartesko

0

0

0

0

     

0

120 Dariusz Bartkowiak Bartesko

0

0

0

0

     

0

121 Mikołaj Marciniak Bartesko

0

0

0

0

     

0

122 Adam Pluta Bartesko

0

0

0

0

     

0

123 Kamil Krysztofowicz Albatrosy

0

0

0

0

     

0

124 Rafał Stachowiak Albatrosy

0

0

0

0

     

0

125 Krystian Kaczmarek Albatrosy

0

0

0

0

     

0

126 Tomasz Kaczmarek Albatrosy

0

0

0

0

     

0

127 Dawid Olejniczak Albatrosy

0

0

0

0

     

0

128 Hubert Krystkowiak Albatrosy

0

0

0

0

     

0

129 Łukasz Jędrzak Albatrosy

0

0

0

0

     

0

130 Oliwier Bukowski Albatrosy

0

0

0

0

     

0

131 Dominik Teodorczyk Albatrosy

0

0

0

0

     

0