KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW

KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW LIGA HALOWA 2019-2020 – PO 8 KOLEJKACH

14 bramek
Filip Oleśków – Octagon

13 bramek
Mikołaj Leoniak – Octagon

11 bramek
Maciej Serek – Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki

10 bramek
Mikołaj Szulc – Pro-Met, Wojciech Styburski – Pro-Met

9 bramek
Kamil Kaźmierczak – Albatrosy

7 bramek
Jakub Kaźmierczak – Henmar

6 bramek
Arkadiusz Szczotka – Albatrosy, Piotr Walczak – Pro-Met, Oskar Maciejewski – Pro-Met, Kacper Kubot – Henmar, Sebastian Chmielarz – MTV Rozdrażew

5 bramek
Krystian Kaczmarek – Albatrosy, Adrian Leoniak – Henmar, Marcin Zmyślony – Lobos Jovenes, Marek Sikora – Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki, Grzegorz Witczak – Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki, Kacper Michalak – Bartesko

4 bramki
Łukasz Bartosz – Hasta LaVista Krotoszyn, Fabian Wosiek – MTV Rozdrażew, Adam Szczepanik – MTV Rozdrażew, Adrian Biernacki – MTV Rozdrażew, Maciej Nowak – Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki, Jan Czubak – Albatrosy, Bartosz Jagodziński – Pro-Met, Krystian Grzelak – Bukat Jarocin

3 bramki
Błażej Witek – Bartesko, Marcin Ratajczyk – Henmar, Krystian Szymczak – Pro-Met, Szymon Orpel – Albatrosy, Sebastian Kaźmierczak – Albatrosy, Hubert Roszczak – Lobos Jovenes

2 bramki
Dariusz Kaczmarek – Albatrosy, Bartosz Stefański – Bartesko, Dariusz Bartkowiak – Bartesko, Szymon Kierzek – Hasta LaVista Krotoszyn, Łukasz Ochmann – Hasta LaVista Krotoszyn, Marek Dawidowicz – Henmar, Michał Pabich – MTV Rozdrażew, Marek Szymczak – Octagon, Kacper Michalski – Octagon, Marcin Kaczmarek – Henmar, Piotr Ochmanowicz – Pro-Met

1 bramka
Dawid Olejniczak – Albatrosy, Adrian Olejniczak – Albatrosy, Dominik Kaczmarek – Albatrosy, Kamil Krysztofowicz – Albatrosy, Hubert Krystkowiak – Albatrosy, Mateusz Witek – Bartesko, Mikołaj Borowczyk – Bartesko, Hubert Jędrkowiak – Bukat Jarocin, Krzysztof Swora – Bukat Jarocin, Tomasz Jarzembski – Bukat Jarocin, Konrad Malinowski – Bukat Jarocin, Krzysztof Świerzewski – Hasta LaVista Krotoszyn, Michał Błaszczyk – Henmar, Tobiasz Praczyk – Henmar, Kamil Małecki – Lobos Jovenes, Daniel Pluciński – MTV Rozdrażew, Damian Styś – MTV Rozdrażew, Marcin Mądry – MTV Rozdrażew, Krzysztof Olender – Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki, Krzysztof Krzyżaniak – Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki, Kazimierz Strzelczyk – Pogorzałki&Borzęciczki, Łukasz Bastrzyk – Pro-Met,